Первенство СОРАН по баскетболу в Новосибирске
Первенство СОРАН
по баскетболу

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 20 38
2 Бердск 20 36
3 Атомик 20 35
4 Reds 20 30
5 БК «Полтинник» 20 30
6 Чемской 20 30
7 West Bro 20 29
8 Академ 20 28
9 Азофт 20 25
10 НГУ 20 24
11 Bears 20 22
Группа A
Группа В
Группа С
Финал

Прошедшие
06.05 12:00
 
06.05 13:15
 
06.05 14:30
 
06.05 15:45
 

Первенство СОРАН по баскетболу
Протокол от 15.04.2018 13:15

48 : 82
(5:18, 15:20, 18:28, 10:16)

Команда А: Азофт-2

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Воробьев Денис 9 2 9 0
Карапетян Жорж 22 1 9 0
Моисеенко Иван 23 0 16 1
Саймаликов Айюб 6 2 4 0
Чертенко Александр 13 2 10 0

Команда Б: ДЮСШ-6

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Гоцелюк Дмитрий 11 0 3 1
Зайцев Виктор 22 0 5 1
Золотарев Андрей 10 2 11 1
Ким Семен 7 0 0 0
Моряков Михаил 4 0 19 1
Моряков Павел 5 0 30 8
Пащенко Александр 8 1 10 0
Рябчиков Данила 0 0 0 0
Скрипко Алексей 9 2 4 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41 5   81 81     121 121  
22 2 2 4 6 42 42     82 82 11   122 122  
  3 3     43 43 4   83 83     123 123  
23 4 4   13 44 44     84 84     124 124  
23 5 5 5   45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6   6 46 46 5   86 86     126 126  
9 7 7 8   47 47     87 87     127 127  
  8 8   9 48 48 8   88 88     128 128  
23 9 9     49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10 5   50 50     90 90     130 130  
23 11 11     51 51 10   91 91     131 131  
  12 12 4   52 52     92 92     132 132  
13 13 13     53 53 8   93 93     133 133  
  14 14 5   54 54     94 94     134 134  
13 15 15     55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16 10   56 56 5   96 96     136 136  
9 17 17     57 57     97 97     137 137  
9 18 18 5   58 58     98 98     138 138  
  19 19     59 59 5   99 99     139 139  
9 20 20 8   60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21     61 61 22   101 101     141 141  
22 22 22 10   62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
23 24 24     64 64 22   104 104     144 144  
  25 25 5   65 65     105 105     145 145  
13 26 26     66 66 4   106 106     146 146  
  27 27 8   67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68 0   108 108     148 148  
23 29 29 4   69 69     109 109     149 149  
22 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31 10   71 71 4   111 111     151 151  
13 32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33     73 73 4   113 113     153 153  
22 34 34 5   74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35     75 75 4   115 115     155 155  
23 36 36 5   76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37     77 77 10   117 117     157 157  
23 38 38 0   78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39     79 79 4   119 119     159 159  
22 40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 5 Б 18 2 А 15 Б 20
  3 А 18 Б 28 4 А 10 Б 16
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

48

Команда Б

82

Команда победитель:

ДЮСШ-6